Search

Shopping cart

No products in the cart.

CHARLATANS MODERN NATURE LP VINYL NEW 33RPM – Default Title

CHARLATANS MODERN NATURE LP VINYL NEW 33RPM – Default Title

(0 reviews)
Price: $21.272000000000002 $26.59
SKU: #GEN-2657DF
Availability: In stock

Track ListingTalking in Tones 4.41So Oh 4.09Come Home Baby 3.56Keep Enough 4.18In the Tall Grass 3.50Emilie 3.18Let the Good Times Be Never Ending 6.30I Need You to Know 4.39Lean In 3.44Trouble Understanding 4.07Lot to Say 3.3312th studio album by the...

Quantity:
Categories :

Track Listing

Talking in Tones 4.41
So Oh 4.09
Come Home Baby 3.56
Keep Enough 4.18
In the Tall Grass 3.50
Emilie 3.18
Let the Good Times Be Never Ending 6.30
I Need You to Know 4.39
Lean In 3.44
Trouble Understanding 4.07
Lot to Say 3.33

12th studio album by the British alternative rock band. Featuring the singles ‘Talking in Tones’ and ‘So Oh’, the album debuted at #7 in the UK Albums Chart.

There are no reviews yet.