ARTHUR VEROCAI Encore LP Vinyl Re-Issue NEW 2017
ARTHUR VEROCAI Encore LP Vinyl Re-Issue NEW 2017
Price:
$25.592 $31.99
SKU:
#BIM66988736
Availability:
In stock
TRACKLISTINGTupa Tupi 3.36Amor Na Contra Mao 4.02Sucuri 5.22Abertura 2.07Bis 3.58Dona Das Meninas 4.51Filhos 3.02Tudo De Bom 3.35Eu Quero Paz 4.02Caminho Da Roca 4.19Preludio 5.41
Quantity:
Categories :
TRACKLISTING
Tupa Tupi 3.36
Amor Na Contra Mao 4.02
Sucuri 5.22
Abertura 2.07
Bis 3.58
Dona Das Meninas 4.51
Filhos 3.02
Tudo De Bom 3.35
Eu Quero Paz 4.02
Caminho Da Roca 4.19
Preludio 5.41
There are no reviews yet.