Drake Views Vinyl LP 2016
Drake Views Vinyl LP 2016
TRACKLISTKeep the Family Close 5.299 4.16U With Me? 4.57Feel No Ways 4.01Hype 3.29Weston Road Flows 4.14Redemption 5.34With You (Feat. PartyNextDoor) 3.15Faithful (Feat. Pimp C and Dvsn) 4.50Still Here 3.10Controlla 4.05One Dance (Feat. Wizkid and Kyla) 2.54Grammys (Feat. Future) 3.40Childs Play...
Quantity:
Categories :
TRACKLIST
Keep the Family Close 5.29
9 4.16
U With Me? 4.57
Feel No Ways 4.01
Hype 3.29
Weston Road Flows 4.14
Redemption 5.34
With You (Feat. PartyNextDoor) 3.15
Faithful (Feat. Pimp C and Dvsn) 4.50
Still Here 3.10
Controlla 4.05
One Dance (Feat. Wizkid and Kyla) 2.54
Grammys (Feat. Future) 3.40
Childs Play 4.01
Pop Style 3.33
Too Good (Feat. Rihanna) 4.23
Summers Over Interlude 1.46
Fire & Desire 3.58
Views 5.12
Hotline Bling 4.27
There are no reviews yet.